U.F.C Heavyweight Rankings 205 lb (93.0 kg; 14.6 st) 265 lb (120.2 kg; 18.9 st)

U.F.C Heavyweight Rankings 205 lb (93.0 kg; 14.6 st) 265 lb (120.2 kg; 18.9 st)

Men’s Divisions
Heavyweight (265) – Light Heavyweight (205) – Middleweight (185) – Welterweight (170) – Lightweight (155) – Featherweight (145) – Bantamweight (135) – Flyweight (125)

Women’s Divisions
Women’s Featherweight (145) – Women’s Bantamweight (135) – Women’s Flyweight (125) –  Women’s Strawweight (115)

Fighter OVR UFC Last 3 Fights Next Fight
1 Francis Ngannou 17-3 12-2 W-Cyril Gane (DEC)
W-Stipe Miocic (KO)
W-Jairzinho Rozenstruik (KO)
2 Ciryl Gane 10-1 7-1 L-Francis Ngannou (DEC)
W-Derrick Lewis (TKO)
W-Alexander Volkov (DEC)
3 Stipe Miocic 20-4 14-4 L-Francis Ngannou (KO)
W-Daniel Cormier (DEC)
W-Daniel Cormier (TKO)
4 Tai Tuivasa 14-3 8-3 W-Derrick Lewis (KO)
W-Augusto Sakai (KO)
W-Greg Hardy (KO)
5 Derrick Lewis 26-9 17-7 L-Tai Tuivasa (KO)
W-Chris Daukaus (KO)
L-Ciryl Gane (TKO)
6 Curtis Blaydes 16-3 11-3 W-Chris Daukaus (TKO)
W-Jairzinho Rozenstruik (DEC)
L-Derrick Lewis (KO)
7 Jairzinho Rozenstruik 12-3 6-3 L-Curtis Blaydes (DEC)
W-Augusto Sakai (TKO)
L-Ciryl Gane (DEC)
Alexander Volkov
06/04/2022
8 Tom Aspinall 12-2 5-0 W-Alexander Volkov (SUB)
W-Sergey Spivak (TKO)
W-Andrei Arlovski (SUB)
9 Alexander Volkov 34-10 8-4 L-Tom Aspinall (SUB)
W-Marcin Tybura (DEC)
L-Ciryl Gane (DEC)
Jairzinho Rozenstruik
06/04/2022
10 Marcin Tybura 22-7 9-6 L-Alexander Volkov (DEC)
W-Walt Harris (TKO)
W-Greg Hardy (TKO)
11 Sergey Spivak 14-3 5-3 W-Greg Hardy (TKO)
L-Tom Aspinall (TKO)
W-Alexey Oliynyk (DEC)
12 Alexey Oliynyk 59-16-1 8-7 W-Jared Vanderaa (SUB)
L-Sergey Spivak (DEC)
L-Chris Daukaus (TKO)
13 Augusto Sakai 15-4-1 4-3 L-Tai Tuivasa (KO)
L-Jairzinho Rozenstruik (TKO)
L-Alistair Overeem (TKO)
14 Chris Daukaus 12-5 4-2 L-Curtis Blaydes (TKO)
L-Derrick Lewis (KO)
W-Shamil Abdurakhimov (TKO)
15 Walt Harris 13-10 7-8 L-Marcin Tybura (TKO)
L-Alexander Volkov (TKO)
L-Alistair Overeem (TKO)
16 Andrei Arlovski 33-21 22-15 W-Jared Vanderaa (DEC)
W-Carlos Felipe (DEC)
W-Chase Sherman (DEC)
Jake Collier
04/30/2022
17 Alexander Romanov 15-0 4-0 W-Jared Vanderaa (TKO)
W-Juan Espino (DEC)
W-Marcos Lima (SUB)
18 Marcos Lima 19-7-1 8-5 W-Ben Rothwell (TKO)
W-Maurice Greene (DEC)
L-Alexander Romanov (SUB)
Blagoi Ivanov
05/07/2022
19 Ilir Latifi 15-8 8-6 W-Tanner Boser (DEC)
L-Derrick Lewis (DEC)
L-Volkan Oezdemir (KO)
20 Sergey Pavlovich 15-1 3-1 W-Shamil Abdurakhimov (TKO)
W-Maurice Greene (TKO)
W-Marcelo Golm (KO)
21 Tanner Boser 20-8-1 4-3 W-Ovince St.Preux (KO)
L-Ilir Latifi (DEC)
L-Andrei Arlovski (DEC)
22 Shamil Abdurakhimov 20-7 5-5 L-Sergei Pavlovich (TKO)
L-Chris Daukaus (TKO)
L-Curtis Blaydes (TKO)
23 Ovince St.Preux 25-16 13-11 L-Tanner Boser (TKO)
L-Jamahal Hill (TKO)
W-Alonzo Menifield (KO)
Mauricio Rua
05/07/2022
24 Juan Espino 10-2 2-1 L-Alexander Romanov (DEC)
W-Jeff Hughes (SUB)
W-Justin Frazier (SUB)
25 Devin Clark 13-6 7-6 W-William Knight TKO)
L-Ion Cutelaba (DEC)
L-Anthony Smith (SUB)
26 William Knight 11-4 3-3 L-Devin Clark (TKO)
L-Maxim Grishin (DEC)
W-Alonzo Menifield (DEC)
27 Jake Collier 13-6 5-5 W-Chase Sherman (SUB)
L-Carlos Felipe (DEC)
W-Gian Villante (DEC)
Andrei Arlovski
04/30/2022
28 Parker Porter 11-6 3-1 W-Alan Baudot (DEC)
W-Chase Sherman (DEC)
W-Josh Parisian (DEC)
Jailton Almeida
05/21/2022
29 Rodrigo Nascimento 9-1 2-1 W-Alan Baudot (TKO)
L-Chris Daukaus (KO)
W-Don’Tale Mayes (SUB)
30 Don’Tale Mayes 9-4 2-2 W-Josh Parisian (TKO)
W-Roque Martinez (DEC)
L-Rodrigo Nascimento (SUB)
31 Jared Vanderaa 12-8 1-4 L-Alexey Oliynyk (DEC)
L-Andrei Arlovski (DEC)
L-Alexander Romanov (TKO)
32 Justin Tafa 5-3 2-3 W-Harry Hunsucker (KO)
L-Jared Vanderaa (DEC)
L-Carlos Felipe (DEC)
33 Martin Buday 10-1 1-0 W-Chris Barnett (DEC)
W-Lorenzo Hood (TKO)
W-Kamil Minda (KO)
34 Jarjis Danho 7-1-1 1-1-1 W-Yorgan De Castro (KO)
D-Christian Colombo (DEC)
L-Daniel Omielanczuk (DEC)
35 Chris Barnett 22-8 1-2 L-Martin Buday (DEC)
W-Gian Villante (TKO)
L-Ben Rothwell (SUB)
36 Chase Sherman 15-9 3-8 L-Jake Collier (SUB)
L-Parker Porter (DEC)
L-Andrei Arlovski (DEC)
37 Josh Parisian 14-4 1-1 L-Don’Tale Mayes (TKO)
W-Roque Martinez (DEC)
L-Parker Porter (DEC)
Alan Baudot
06/25/2022
38 Harry Hunsucker 7-5 0-2 L-Justin Tafa (KO)
L-Tai Tuivasa (TKO)
W-Cory Moon (KO)
39 Alan Baudot 8-4 0-3 L-Parker Porter (DEC)
L-Rodrigo Nascimento (TKO)
L-Tom Aspinall (TKO)
Josh Parisian
06/25/2022
Ineligible for Rankings
* Suspension
* Inactivity>15 months
* Moving Divisions
* Yet to debut
Blagoi Ivanov 18-4 2-3 L-Augusto Sakai (DEC)
L-Derrick Lewis (DEC)
W-Tai Tuivasa (DEC)
Marcos Lima
05/07/2022
Alexander Gustafsson 18-7 10-7 L-Fabricio Werdum (SUB)
L-Anthony Smith (SUB)
L-Jon Jones (KO)
Askar Mozharov 21-8 0-0 W-Evgeniy Golub (TKO)
W-Fabrice Degand (TKO)
W-Konstantin Linnik (KO)
Lukasz Brzeski 9-1-1 0-0 W-Dylan Potter (SUB)
W-Michal Piwowarski (TKO)
W-Ednaldo Oliveira (DEC)