U.F.C Heavyweight Rankings 205 lb (93.0 kg; 14.6 st) 265 lb (120.2 kg; 18.9 st)

U.F.C Heavyweight Rankings 205 lb (93.0 kg; 14.6 st) 265 lb (120.2 kg; 18.9 st)

Men’s Divisions
Heavyweight (265) – Light Heavyweight (205) – Middleweight (185) – Welterweight (170) – Lightweight (155) – Featherweight (145) – Bantamweight (135) – Flyweight (125)

Women’s Divisions
Women’s Featherweight (145) – Women’s Bantamweight (135) – Women’s Flyweight (125) –  Women’s Strawweight (115)

Fighter OVR UFC Last 3 Fights Next Fight
1 Stipe Miocic 20-3 14-3 W-Daniel Cormier (DEC)
W-Daniel Cormier (TKO)
L-Daniel Cormier (KO)
2 Francis Ngannou 15-3 10-2 W-Jairzinho Rozenstruik (KO)
W-Junior dos Santos (TKO)
W-Cain Velasquez (KO)
3 Curtis Blaydes 14-2 9-2 W-Alexander Volkov (DEC)
W-Junior dos Santos (TKO)
W-Shamil Abdurakhimov (TKO)
Derrick Lewis
11/28/2020
4 Jairzinho Rozenstruik 11-1 5-1 W-Junior dos Santos (TKO)
L-Francis Ngannou (KO)
W-Alistair Overeem (KO)
5 Alistair Overeem 47-18 12-7 W-Augusto Sakai (TKO)
W-Walt Harris (TKO)
L-Jairzinho Rozenstruik (KO)
6 Junior dos Santos 21-8 15-7 L-Jairzinho Rozenstruik (TKO)
L-Curtis Blaydes (TKO)
L-Francis Ngannou (TKO)
7 Derrick Lewis 24-7 15-5 W-Alexey Oliynyk (TKO)
W-Ilir Latifi (DEC)
W-Blagoi Ivanov (DEC)
Curtis Blaydes
11/28/2020
8 Alexander Volkov 31-8 5-2 L-Curtis Blaydes (DEC)
W-Greg Hardy (DEC)
L-Derrick Lewis (KO)
Walt Harris
10/25/2020
9 Walt Harris 13-8 7-6 L-Alistair Overeem (TKO)
W-Alexey Oliynyk (KO)
W-Sergey Spivak (TKO)
Alexander Volkov
10/25/2020
10 Alexey Oliynyk 59-14-1 8-5 L-Derrick Lewis (TKO)
W-Fabricio Werdum (DEC)
W-Maurice Greene (SUB)
11 Fabricio Werdum 24-9-1 12-6 W-Alexander Gustafsson (SUB)
L-Alexey Oliynyk (DEC)
L-Alexander Volkov (KO)
12 Augusto Sakai 15-2-1 4-1 L-Alistair Overeem (TKO)
W-Blagoi Ivanov (DEC)
W-Marcin Tybura (KO)
13 Blagoi Ivanov 18-4 2-3 L-Augusto Sakai (DEC)
L-Derrick Lewis (DEC)
W-Tai Tuivasa (DEC)
14 Ciryl Gane 6-0 3-0 W-Tanner Boser (DEC)
WDon’Tale Mayes (SUB)
W-Raphael Pessoa (SUB)
Shamil Abdurakhimov
10/18/2020
15 Alexander Gustafsson 18-7 10-7 L-Fabricio Werdum (SUB)
L-Anthony Smith (SUB)
L-Jon Jones (KO)
16 Shamil Abdurakhimov 20-5 5-3 L-Curtis Blaydes (TKO)
W-Marcin Tybura (TKO)
W-Andrei Arlovski (DEC)
Ciryl Gane
10/18/2020
17 Sergey Pavlovich 14-1 2-1 W-Maurice Greene (TKO)
W-Marcelo Golm (KO)
L-Alistair Overeem TKO)
18 Marcin Tybura 19-6 6-5 W-Maxim Grishin (DEC)
W-Sergey Spivak (DEC)
L-Augusto Sakai (KO)
Ben Rothwell
10/10/2020
19 Sergey Spivak 11-2 2-2 W-Carlos Felipe (DEC)
L-Marcin Tybura (DEC)
W-Tai Tuivasa (SUB)
Tom Aspinall
10/10/2020
20 Tai Tuivasa 8-3 3-3 L-Sergey Spivak (SUB)
L-Blagoi Ivanov (DEC)
L-Junior dos Santos (TKO)
Stefan Struve
10/25/2020
21 Andrei Arlovski 29-20 18-14 W-Philipe Lins (DEC)
L-Jairzinho Rozenstruik (KO)
W-Ben Rothwell (DEC)
Tanner Boser
11/07/2020
22 Ben Rothwell 38-12 8-6 W-Ovince St.Preux (DEC)
W-Stefan Struve (TKO)
L-Andrei Arlovski (DEC)
Marcin Tybura
10/10/2020
23 Juan Espino 10-1 2-0 W-Jeff Hughes (SUB)
W-Justin Frazier (SUB)
W-Maurice Greene (SUB)
24 Ilir Latifi 14-8 7-6 L-Derrick Lewis (DEC)
L-Volkan Oezdemir (KO)
L-Corey Anderson (DEC)
25 Maurice Greene 9-4 4-2 W-Gian Villante (SUB)
L-Alexey Oliynyk (SUB)
L-Sergey Pavlovich (TKO)
Greg Hardy
10/31/2020
26 Stefan Struve 29-12 13-10 L-Ben Rothwell (TKO)
W-Marcos Lima (SUB)
L-Marcin Tybura (DEC)
Tai Tuivasa
10/25/2020
27 Tanner Boser 19-6-1 3-1 W-Raphael Pessoa (TKO)
W-Philipe Lins (KO)
L-Ciryl Gane (DEC)
Andrei Arlovski
11/07/2020
28 Marcos Lima 17-6-1 6-4 W-Ben Sosoli (TKO)
L-Stefan Struve (SUB)
W-Adam Wieczorek (DEC)
29 Greg Hardy 6-2 3-2 W-Yorgan De Castro (DEC)
L-Alexander Volkov (DEC)
NC-Ben Sosoli (NC)
Maurice Greene
10/31/2020
30 Rodrigo Nascimento 8-0 1-0 W-Don’Tale Mayes (SUB)
W-Michal Martinek (SUB)
W-Everton dos Anjos (SUB)
Chris Daukaus
10/10/2020
31 Todd Duffee 9-3 3-2 NC-Jeff Hughes (NC)
L-Frank Mir (KO)
W-Anthony Hamilton (KO)
32 Philipe Lins 14-5 0-2 L-Tanner Boser (KO)
L-Andrei Arlovski (DEC)
W-Josh Copeland (TKO)
33 Chase Sherman 14-6 3-5 W-Isaac Villanueva (TKO)
W-Jeremy May (TKO)
W-Frank Tate (TKO)
34 Tom Aspinall 8-2 1-0 W-Jake Collier (TKO)
W-Michael Hamouda (TKO)
W-Sofiane Boukichou (TKO)
Sergey Spivak
10/10/2020
35 Gian Villante 17-12 7-9 L-Maurice Greene (SUB)
L-Michal Oleksiejczuk (TKO)
W-Ed Herman (DEC)
Jake Collier
12/05/2020
36 Alexander Romanov 12-0 1-0 W-Roque Martinez (SUB)
W-Sergio Freitas (SUB)
W-Sultan Murtazaliev (TKO)
37 Raphael Pessoa 10-2 1-2 L-Tanner Boser (TKO)
W-Jeff Hughes (DEC)
L-Ciryl Gane (SUB)
38 Jeff Hughes 10-4 0-3 L-Juan Espino (SUB)
L-Raphael Pessoa (DEC)
NC-Todd Duffee (NC)
39 Don’Tale Mayes 7-4 0-2 L-Rodrigo Nascimento (SUB)
L-Ciryl Gane (SUB)
W-Ricardo Prasel (TKO)
40 Yorgan De Castro 6-1 1-1 L-Greg Hardy (DEC)
W-Justin Tafa (KO)
W-Sanford Meeks (TKO)
Carlos Felipe
10/03/2020
41 Maxim Grishin 30-8-2 0-1 L-Marcin Tybura (DEC)
D-Jordan Johnson (DEC)
W-Mikhail Mokhnatkin (KO)
Gadzhimurad Antigulov
10/18/2020
42 Chris Daukaus 9-3 1-0 W-Parker Porter (TKO)
W-Danny Holmes (TKO)
L-Azunna Anyanwu (TKO)
Rodrigo Nascimento
10/10/2020
43 Justin Tafa 4-1 1-1 W-Juan Adams (TKO)
L-Yorgan De Castro (KO)
W-David Taumoepeau (TKO)
44 Ben Sosoli 7-3 0-1 L-Marcos Lima (SUB)
NC-Greg Hardy (NC)
NC-Dustin Joynson (NC)
45 Jake Collier 11-5 3-4 L-Tom Aspinall (TKO)
W-Marcel Fortuna (DEC)
L-Devin Clark (DEC)
Gian Villante
12/05/2020
46 Roque Martinez 15-6-2 0-1 L-Alexander Romanov (SUB)
W-Hideki Sekine (TKO)
W-Seigo Mizuguchi (TKO)
47 Carlos Felipe 8-1 0-1 L-Sergey Spivak (DEC)
W-Francisco Bezerra (TKO)
W-Paulo Almeida (TKO)
Yorgan De Castro
10/03/2020
48 Parker Porter 8-6 0-1 L-Chris Daukaus (TKO)
W-Dirlei Broenstrup (TKO)
W-Kevin Sears (SUB)
Josh Parisian
11/28/2020
Ineligible for Rankings
* Suspension
* Inactivity>15 months
* Moving Divisions
* Yet to debut
Travis Browne 18-7-1 9-7-1 L-Alexey Oliynyk (SUB)
L-Derrick Lewis (KO)
L-Fabricio Werdum (DEC)
Dmitriy Sosnovskiy 11-0 1-0 W-Mark Godbeer (SUB)
W-Oleg Gapchenko (TKO)
W-Ivo Cuk (TKO)
Adam Wieczorek 10-2 2-1 L-Marcos Lima (DEC)
W-Arjan Bhullar (SUB)
W-Anthony Hamilton (DEC)
Jarjis Danho 6-1-1 0-1-1 D-Christian Colombo (DEC)
L-Daniel Omielanczuk (DEC)
W-Stefan Traunmueller (TKO)
Chi Lewis-Parry 7-0-1 0-0 W-Ibrahim Elsawi (TKO)
D-Lukasz Parobiec (DEC)
NC-Stav Economou (NC)
Chris de la Rocha 5-3 1-3 L-Juan Adams (TKO)
W-Rashad Coulter (TKO)
L-Adam Milstead (TKO)
Josh Parisian 13-3 0-0 W-Chad Johnson (KO)
W-Marcus Maulding (TKO)
W-Matunga Djikasa (TKO)
Parker Porter
11/28/2020
Giacomo Lemos 5-0 0-0 W-Sang Soo Lee (TKO)
W-Eli Pinto (TKO)
W-Bruno Chaves (TKO)