Highlights 2018

Patricio “Pitbull” Freire VS Emmanuel ”El Matador” Sanchez (Bellator 209)

Chan ”The Korean Zombie” Sung Jung VS Yair Rodriguez (U.F.C Fight Night 139)

Donald ”Cowboy” Cerrone VS Mike ”Platinum” Perry (U.F.C Fight Night 139)

Daniel ”DC” Cormier (c) VS Derrick ”The Black Beast” Lewis (U.F.C 230) (U.F.C Heavyweight world title fight, Daniel Cormier is the reigning U.F.C Heavyweight & U.F.C Light Heavyweight world champion)

Ronaldo ”Jacaré” Souza VS Chris ”All American” Weidman (U.F.C 230)

Derek Brunson vs Israel Adesanya (U.F.C 230)

David Branch vs Jared Cannonier (U.F.C 230)

Sittichai Sitsongpeenong (สิทธิชัย ศิษย์สองพี่น้อง) (c) vs Josh Jauncey (Lightweight World Title Match), Sittichai Sitsongpeenong is the reigning Glory Lightweight world champion)

Anissa Meksen vs Jady Menezes (Glory 61) (Glory Women’s Super Bantamweight world title fight, Anissa Meksen is the reigning Glory Women’s Super Bantamweight world champion)

Volkan ”No Time” Oezdemir vs Anthony “Lionheart” Smith (U.F.C Fight Night 138)

Cédric Doumbé VS Jimmy Vienot (Glory 60 Lyon)

Fedor ”The Last Emperor” Emelianenko VS Chael ”The American Gangster” Sonnen (Bellator 208 Main Event)

Ryan ”Darth” Bader VS Matt ”Meathead” Mittrione (Bellator 207 Main Event)

PART 1
Part 2

Sergei Kharitonov VS Roy ”Big Country” Nelson (Bellator 207)

Khabib ”The Eagle” Nurmagomedov VS Conor ”The Notorious” McGregor (U.F.C 229) (U.F.C Lightweight world title fight, Conor ”The Notorious” McGregor is the reigning U.F.C Lightweight world champion)

Tony Ferguson VS Anthony ”Showtime” Pettis (U.F.C 229)
VIDEO
Derrick ”The Black Beast” Lewis VS Alexander ”Drago” Volkov (U.F.C 229)

Rico ”The King of Kickboxing” Verhoeven (c) vs Guto Inocente (GLORY 59 Amsterdam) (Glory Heavyweight world title fight, Rico Verhoeven is the reigning Glory Heavyweight world champion)

Robin van Roosmalen VS Petchpanomrung Kiatmookao (GLORY 59 Amsterdam)

Gegard ”The Dreamcrusher” Mousasi VS Rory MacDonald (Bellator 206) (Bellator Middleweight world title fight, Gegard Mousasi is the reigning Bellator Middleweight world champion)

Thiago “Marreta” Santos vs Eryk “Ya Boy” Anders (U.F.C Fight Night 137)

Aj ”Mercenary” Mckee VS John Macapa (Bellator 205)
VIDEO

John Salter vs Rafael Lovato Jr (Bellator 205)
VIDEO

Veta Arteaga vs Denise ”Mrs Dynamite” Kielholtz (Bellator 205)
VIDEO

Aleksei ”The Boa Constrictor” Oleinik VS Mark ”The Super Somoan” Hunt (U.F.C Fight Night 136)

Jan Blachowicz vs Nikita Krylov (U.F.C Fight Night 137)

Alex Pereira (c) VS Simon ”The One” Marcus (Glory 58 Chicago) (Glory Middleweight world title fight, Alex Pereira is the reiging Glory Middleweight world champion)

Casey ”Go” Greene VS Troy ”Trouble” Jones (Glory 58 Chicago) (Great headkick Knock-out from Troy Jones!)

Darrion ”The Wolf” Caldwell VS Noad Lahat (Bellator 204)

Tyron ”The Chosen One” Woodley VS Darren Til (U.F.C 228)

Jessica Andrade VS Karolina Kowalkiewicz (U.F.C 228)

Justin Gaethje vs James Vick (U.F.C Fight Night 135)

Sittichai ”The Killer Kid” Sitsongpeenong VS Marat Grigorian (GLORY 57 SHENZHEN) (Glory Lightweight world title fight, Sittichai Sitsongpeenong is the current Glory Lightweight world champion)

Darrion ”The Wolf” Caldwell vs Noad Lahat (Bellator 204)

Artem Vakhitov VS Danyo ”Dibuba” Ilunga – (GLORY 56 DENVER) (Glory Light Heavyweight world title fight, Artem Vakhitov is the reigning Glory Light Heavyweight world champion)

Anissa Meksen VS Jady Menezes (GLORY 56 DENVER) (Glory Women’s Super Bantamweight world title fight, Anissa Meksen is the reiging Glory Women’s Super Bantamweight world champion)

T.J Dilashaw VS Coby ”No Love” Garbrandt (U.F.C 227) (U.F.C Bantamweight world title fight, T.J Dilashaw is the reigning U.F.C Bantamweight world champion)

VIDEO

Demetrious ”Mighty Mouse” Johnson (c) VS Henry Cejudo (U.F.C 227) (U.F.C Flyweight world title fight, Demetrious Johnson is the reigning U.F.C Flyweight world champion)

Eddie ”The Underground King” Alvarez VS Dustin ”The Diamond” Poirier (U.F.C on Fox 27)

Stipe Miocic (c) VS Daniel “DC” Cormier (U.F.C 226 Main Event , U.F.C Heavyweight Title fight between the current U.F.C Heavyweight Champion ; Stipe Miocic and the current U.F.C Light Heavyweight Champion ; Daniel “DC” Cormier)

Derrick ”The Black Beast” VS Francis Ngannou (U.F.C 226)

Alex Pereira VS Yousri Belgaroui (Glory 55 New York) (Glory middleweight world title fight, Alex Pereira is the reigning Glory Middleweight world champion)

Petchpanomrung Kiatmookao VS Kevin VanNostrand (Glory 55 New York) (Interim Glory Featherweight world title fight)

Junior “Cigano” Dos Santos VS Blagoy Ivanov (U.F.C Fight Night 133)

Patricio “Pitbull” Freire VS Daniel Weichel II (Bellator 203 Main Event)

Julia Budd (c) VS Talita Nogueira (Bellator 202 Main Event) (Bellators womens featherweight world title fight, Julia Budd (c) is the reigning Bellator womens featherweight world champion)

Ilima-Lei “The Ilimanator” Macfarlane vs Alejandra Lara (Bellator 201 Main Event)

VIDEO

Donald “Cowboy” Cerrone VS Leon Edwards (U.F.C Fight Night 132 Main Event)

Ovince “OSP” Saint Preux vs Tyson Pedro (U.F.C Fight Night 132 Co Main Event)

Robert “The Reaper” Whittaker (c) VS Yoel “Soldier of God” Romero (U.F.C 225) (U.F.C Middleweight world title fight, Robert Wittaker is the reigning U.F.C Middleweight world champion)

Rico “The King of Kickboxing” Verhoeven (c) VS Mladen “The Scorpion Sting” Brestovac (Glory 54 Birmingham) (Glory Heavyweight world title fight, Rico Verhoeven is the reigning Glory Heavyweight world champion)

Harut Grigorian (c) VS Alim Nabiyev (Glory 54 Birmingham) (Glory Welterweight world title fight, Harut Grigorian is the reigning Glory Welterweight world champion)

Jimmie Rivera vs Marlon ”Magic” Moraes (U.F.C Fight Night 131)

Gegard ”The Dreamcatcher” Mousasi VS Rafael ”Blessed” Carvalho (c) (Bellator 200 Main Event) (Bellator middleweight world title fight, Rafael Carvalho is the reiging Bellator middleweight world champion)

Michael ”MVP” Page VS David ”The Cavemen” Rickels (Bellator 200)

Phil ”Mr Wonderful” Davis VS Linton ”The Swarm” Vassell (Bellator 200) (Head-Kick Knock-out!)

Stephen ”Wonderboy” Thompson VS Darren “The Gorilla” Till (U.F.C Fight Night 130)

Neil Magny VS Craig “The Thundercat” White (U.F.C Fight Night 130)

Kamaru “Marty / The Nigerian Nightmare” Usman VS Demian Maia (U.F.C Fight Night 129)

Amanda ”The Lioness” Nunes VS Raquel ”Rocky” Pennington (U.F.C 224)

Ronaldo ”Jacare” Souza VS Kelvin Gastelum (U.F.C 224)

Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos vs Sean Strickland (U.F.C 224)

”King” Mo Lawall VS Javy Ayala (Bellator 199)

Sitthichai Sitsongpeenong (c) VS Tyjani Beztati (Glory 53 Lille) (Glory Lightweight world title fight, Sittichai Sitsongpeenong is the reigning Glory Lightweight world champion)

server down alert software free