Highlights 2021

Anthony Smith vs Ryan Spann (U.F.C Fight Night 192 Smith vs Ryan Spann)

Devin Clark vs Ion Cutelaba (U.F.C Fight Night 192 Smith vs Ryan Spann)

Darren Till vs Derek Brunson (U.F.C Fight Night 191 Brunson vs Till)

Tom Aspinall vs Serghei Spivac (U.F.C Fight Night 191 Brunson vs Till)

Paddy “Paddy the Baddy” Pimblett vs Luigi “The Italian Stallion” Vendramini (U.F.C Fight Night 191 Brunson vs Till)

Badr Hari vs Arkadiusz Wrzosek (Glory 78)

Alex “Po Atan” Pereira vs Artem Vakhitov (Glory 78) (Glory Light Heavyweight world title fight, The Glory Light Heavyweight title is vacant)

Tyjani Beztati vs Elvis Gashi (Glory 78) (Glory Lightweight world title fight, The Glory Lightweight title is vacant)

Donovan Wisse vs Yousri Belgaroui II (Glory Middleweight world title fight, The Glory Middleweight title is vacant)

Edson Barboza vs Giga Chikadze (U.F.C on ESPN Barboza vs Chikadze)

Bryan Battle vs. Gilbert Urbina (U.F.C on ESPN Barboza vs Chikadze)

Andre Petroski vs. Micheal Gillmore (U.F.C on ESPN Barboza vs Chikadze)

Gerald Meerschaert vs. Makhmud Muradov (U.F.C on ESPN Barboza vs Chikadze)

Jared “The Killa Gorilla” Cannonier vs Kelvin Gastelum (UFC on ESPN 29 Cannonier vs Gastelum)

Mark Madsen vs Clay “The Carpenter” Guida (UFC on ESPN 29 Cannonier vs Gastelum)



Roosevelt “The Predator” Roberts vs. Ignacio “La Jaula” Bahamondes (UFC on ESPN 29 Cannonier vs Gastelum)

Cheick Kongo vs Sergei “The Paratrooper” Kharitonov (Bellator 265)

VIDEO

Gegard “The Dreamcatcher” Mousasi vs John Salter (Bellator 264) (Password = www.mmashare.com)
Password: www.mmashare.com



Ciryl “Bon Gamin” Gane vs Derrick “The Black Beast” Lewis (U.F.C 265) (Password for the video = www.mmashare.com)

Jose Aldo “Junior” vs Pedro “The Young Punisher” Munhoz (U.F.C 265) (Password for the video = www.mmashare.com)

Vicente “The Silent Assassin” Luque vs Michael “Maverick” Chiesa (U.F.C 265) (Password for the video = www.mmashare.com)

Uriah “Primetime” Hall vs Sean “Tarzan” Strickland (U.F.C Fight Night : Hall vs Strickland) (Password for the video = www.mmashare.com)





Gloria “Glorinha” de Paula vs Cheyanne “The Warrior Princess” Buys(U.F.C Fight Night : Hall vs Strickland)

Melsik “The Gun” Baghdasaryan vs Collin Anglin (U.F.C Fight Night : Hall vs Strickland)

Patricio “Pitbull” Freire vs A.J “The Mercenary” Mckee (Bellator 263) (Password for the video = www.mmashare.com)
Password: www.mmashare.com



Emmanuel “El Matador” Sanchez vs Mads Burnell (Bellator 263)



VIDEO

Usman Nurmagomedov vs Manny Muro (Bellator 263)

Goiti Yamauchi vs Chris Gonzalez (Bellator 263)

TJ ‘Lieutenant Dan’ Dillashaw vs Cory “Sandman” Sandhagen (U.F.C on ESPN: Dillashaw vs Sandhagen) (Password = www.mmashare.com)



Darren “The Damage” Elkins vs Derrick “Caveman” Mehmen (U.F.C on ESPN: Dillashaw vs Sandhagen)

Islam Makhachev vs Thiago Moisés (U.F.C on ESPN: Makhachev vs Moisés) (Password for the video = www.mmashare.com)

Marion Reneau vs Miesha Tate (U.F.C on ESPN: Makhachev vs Moisés)


Mateusz Gamrot vs Jeremy Stephens (U.F.C on ESPN: Makhachev vs Moisés)

Juliana Velasquez vs Denise “Ms Dynamite” Kielholtz (Bellator 262) (Bellator Women’s Flyweight world title fight, Juliana Velasquez is the reigning Bellator’s Women’s Flyweight world champion) (Password for the video = www.mmashare.com)

Tyrell Fortune vs Matt Mitrione (Bellator 262) (Password for the video = www.mmashare.com)

Dustin “The Diamond” Poirier vs Conor “The Notorious” McGregor III (U.F.C 264) (Password for the video = www.mmashare.com)



Stephen “Wonderboy” Thompson vs Gilbert “Durinho” Burns (U.F.C 264)


Irene Aldana vs. Yana Kunitskaya (U.F.C 264)

Kris Moutinho vs. Sean “Suga” O’Malley (U.F.C 264)


Greg Hardy vs Tai Tuivasa (U.F.C 264) (Password for the video = www.mmashare.com)