Highlights 2021

Jake Paul vs Tyron “The Chosen One” Woodley (Former U.F.C Welterweight champion)


Derrick “The Black Beast” Lewis vs Chris Daukaus (U.F.C Fight Night 199 Lewis vs Daukaus) (Password: www.mmashare.com)

Stephen “Wonderboy” Thompson vs Belal “Remember the Name” Muhammad (U.F.C Fight Night 199 Lewis vs Daukaus)


Cub “Killer” Swanson vs Darren “The Damage” Elkins (U.F.C Fight Night 199 Lewis vs Daukaus)

Charles “Do Bronx” Oliveira vs Dustin “The Diamond” Poirier (U.F.C 269) (U.F.C Lightweight World Title fight, Charles Oliveira is the reigning U.F.C Lightweight world champion)



Amanda “Lioness” Nunes vs Julianna “The Venezuelan Vixen” Pena (U.F.C 269)


Cody “No Love” Garbrandt vs Kai “Don’t Blink” Kara-France (U.F.C 269)

Sean “Suga” O’Malley vs Raulian Paiva (U.F.C 269)

José Aldo vs Rob Font (U.F.C Fight Night 199 Aldo vs Font)





Brad “Quake” Riddell vs Rafael “Ataman” Fiziev (U.F.C Fight Night 199 Aldo vs Font)

Clay “The Carpenter” Guida vs Leonardo Santos (U.F.C Fight Night 199 Aldo vs Font)

Sergio Pettis (c) vs Kyoji Horiguchi (Bellator 272) (Bellator Bantamweight World title fight, Sergio Pettis is the reigning Bellator Bantamweight world champion)



Jeremy Kennedy vs Emmanuel Sanchez (Bellator 272)

Josh Hill vs Jared Scoggins (Bellator 272)

Ketlen Vieira vs Meisha “Cupcake” Tate (U.F.C Fight Night 198 Tate vs Vieira)





Sean Brady vs Michael Chiesa (U.F.C Fight Night 198 Tate vs Vieira)

Max “Blessed” Holloway vs Yair “El Pantera” Rodriguez (U.F.C Fight Night 197 Holloway vs Rodriguez)

Marcos Rogerio de Lima vs. Ben Rothwell (U.F.C Fight Night 197 Holloway vs Rodriguez)

Felicia “The FeeNom” Spencer vs Leah “Nidas” Letson (U.F.C Fight Night 197 Holloway vs Rodriguez)


Miguel “Caramel Thunder” Baeza vs Khaos Williams (U.F.C Fight Night 197 Holloway vs Rodriguez)


Cris Cyborg (c) vs Sinead Kavanagh (Bellator 271)

Kamaru “The Nigerian Nightmare” Usman vs Colby “Chaos” Covington II (U.F.C 268) (U.F.C Welterweight world title fight, Kamaru Usman is the reigning U.F.C Welterweight world champion)






Rose Namajunas vs. Zhang Weili 2 (U.F.C 268) (U.F.C Strawweight world title fight, Rose Namajunas is the reigning U.F.C Strawweight world champion)







Michael “Iron” Chandler vs Justin “The Highlight” Gaethje (U.F.C 268)

Chris Barnett vs. Gian Villante (U.F.C 268)

Patricky “Pitbull” Freire vs Peter Queally (Bellator 270)

James Gallagher vs Patchy Mix (Bellator 270)

Jan Blachowicz vs Glover Teixeira (U.F.C 267) (U.F.C Light Heavyweight world title fight, Jan Blachowicz is the reigning U.F.C Light Heavyweight world champion)

Cory “Sandman” Sandhagen vs Petr “No Mercy” Yan (U.F.C 267) U.F.C Interim Bantamweight world title fight, Aljemain Sterling is the reigning U.F.C Bantamweight world champion)





Rico “The King of Kickboxing” Verhoeven vs Jamal “Goliath” Ben Saddik (Glory Collission III Arnhem) Glory Heavyweight world title fight, Rico Verhoeven is the reigning Glory Heavyweight World Champion)

Paulo “Borrachinha” Costa vs Marvin “The Italian Dream” Vettori (U.F.C Fight Night 196)

Alex Caceres vs. Seungwoo Choi (U.F.C Fight Night 196)

Fedor “The Last Emperor” Emelianenko vs Timothy Johnson (Bellator 269)

Vitaly Minakov vs Said Sowma (Bellator 269)


Norma “The Immortal” Dumont vs Aspen Ladd (U.F.C Fight Night 195)




Andrei “The Pitbull” Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe (U.F.C Fight Night 195)


Vadim Nemkov (c) vs Julius Anglickas (Bellator 268) (Bellator Light Heavyweight world title fight, Vadim Nemkov is the reigning Bellator Light Heavyweight world champion)


Ryan “Darth” Bader vs Corey Anderson (Bellator 268)

Benson “Smooth” Henderson vs Brent Primus (Bellator 268)


Marina Rodriguez vs Mackenzie Dern (U.F.C Fight Night 194)




Tyson “The Gypsy King” Fury vs Deontay “The Bronze Bomber” Wilder III (WBC Heavyweight world title fight)

Thiago “Marreta” Santos vs Johnny Walker (U.F.C Fight Night 193)




Alex “Cowboy” Oliveira vs Niko “The Hybrid” Price (U.F.C Fight Night 193)


Michael “Venum” Page vs Douglas “The Phenom” Lima (Bellator 267)



Alexander “The Great” Volkanovski vs Brian “T-City” Ortega (U.F.C 266) (U.F.C Featherweight title fight, Alexander Volkanovski is the reiging U.F.C Featherweight world champion) (Password: www.mmashare.com)

 

Valentina “The Bullet” Shevchenko vs. Lauren Murphy (U.F.C 266) (U.F.C’s Women’s Flyweight world title fight, Valentina Shevchenko is the reigning U.F.C Women’s Flyweight world champion)





Nick “The Stockton Brawler” Diaz vs Robbie “Ruthless” Lawler II (U.F.C 266) (Password: www.mmashare.com)

Curtis “Razor” Blaydes vs Jairzinho “Bigi Boy” Rozenstruik (Password: www.mmashare.com)

Jessica Andrade vs. Cynthia Calvillo (U.F.C 266) (Password: www.mmashare.com)