Highlights 2019 (2)

Marat Grigorian vs Tyjani Beztati (Glory 69) (Glory Lightweight world title fight, Marat Grigorian is the reigning Glory Lightweight world champion)

Lorenz “The Monsoon” Larkin vs Andrey “Spartan” Koreshkov (Bellator 229)

Saad “Assassin” Awad vs Goiti Yamauchi (Bellator 229)

Jack “The Joker” Hermansson vs Jared “The Killa Gorilla” Cannonier (U.F.C Fight Night 160)

Mark “The Olympian” O. Madsen vs Danilo “Caterpillar” Belluardo (U.F.C Fight Night 160)

Ovince “OSP” St. Preux vs Michal “Lord” Oleksiejczuk (U.F.C Fight Night 160)

Ion “The Hulk” Cutelaba vs Khalil “The War Horse” Rountree (U.F.C Fight Night 160)

Alex Pereira vs Donegi Abena (Glory 68) (Glory Interim Light Heavyweight world title fight)

Gegard “The Dreamcatcher” Mousasi VS Lyoto “The Dragon” Machida II (Bellator 228)

Patricio “Pitbull” Freire VS Juan “The Spaniard” Archuleta (Bellator 228)

Darrion “The Wolf” Caldwell VS Henry “Ok” Corrales (Bellator 228)

Georgi Karakhanyan vs A.J. McKee (Bellator 228)

Yair Rodriguez VS Jeremy Stephens (U.F.C Fight Night 159)


Carla Esparza vs Alexa Grasso (U.F.C Fight Night 159)

Martin Bravo vs Steven Peterson (U.F.C Fight Night 159)

Donald “Cowboy” Cerrone VS Justin “The Highlight” Gaethje (U.F.C Fight Night 158)

Glover Teixeira VS Nikita Krylov (U.F.C Fight Night 158)

Khabib “The Eagle” Nurmagomedov VS Dustin “Diamond” Poirier (U.F.C 242) (U.F.C Lightweight world title fight, Khabib Nurmagomedov is the reigning U.F.C Lightweight world champion, Dustin Poirier is the reigning U.F.C Interim Lightweight world champion)




Edson Barboza Jr. Vs Paul Felder (U.F.C 242)


Curtis “Razor” Blaydes VS Shamil Abdurakhimov (U.F.C 242)

Ryan “Darth” Bader VS Cheick Kongo (Bellator 226) (Bellator Heavyweight world title fight, Ryan Bader is the reigning Bellator world champion)

Daniel Straus VS Derek “The Stallion” Campos (Bellator 226)

Jessica Andrade Vs Zhang Weili (U.F.C Fight Night 157) (U.F.C Women’s bantamweight world title fight, Jessica Andrade is the reigning U.F.C Bantamweight world champion)

Li Jingliang vs Elizeu Zaleski Dos Santos (U.F.C Fight Night 157)

Matt “Meathead” Mitrione VS Sergei “The Paratrooper” Kharitonov (Bellator 225)

Vitaly Minakov VS Tim Johnson (Bellator 225)

Daniel “DC” Cormier (c) VS Stipe Miocic (U.F.C 241) (U.F.C Heavyweight world title fight, Daniel “DC” Cormier is the reigning U.F.C Heavyweight world champion, he defeated Stipe Miocic in the main event of U.F.C 226)




Nate “Stockton Brawler” Diaz VS Anthony “Showtime” Pettis (U.F.C 241)



Yoel “Soldier of God” Romero VS Paulo Costa (U.F.C 241)



Valentina “The Bullet” Shevchenko vs Liz “Girl-Rilla” Carmouche (U.F.C Fight Night 156)


Ilir “The Sledgehammer” Latifi vs Volkan “No Time” Oezdemir (U.F.C Fight Night 156)

Colby “Chaos” Covington vs Robbie “Ruthless” Lawler (UFC on ESPN 5)


server down alert software free