Highlights 2020

Brian “T City” Ortega vs Chan “The Korean Zombie” Sun Jung (U.F.C Fight Night 180)







Jéssica “Bate Estaca” Andrade vs Katlyn Chookagian (U.F.C Fight Night 180)

Cris “Cyborg” vs Arlene Blencowe (Bellator 249)

Ricky Bandejas vs Leandro “Alter” Higo (Bellator 249)

Marlon “Magic” Moraes vs Cory “The Sandman” Sandhagen (U.F.C Fight Island 5)


Edson Barboza “Junior” vs Makwan “Mr. Finland” Amirkhani (U.F.C Fight Island 5)


Timothy Johnson vs Cheick Kongo (Bellator 248)

Holly “The Preachers Daughter” Holm vs Irene “Robles” Aldana (U.F.C Fight Island 4)

Germaine “The Iron Lady” de Randamie vs. Julianna Pena (U.F.C Fight Island 4)

Denise “Mrs Dynamite” Kielholtz vs Kate Jackson (Bellator 247)

Israël “The Last Stylebender” Adesanya (c) vs Paulo Costa (U.F.C 253) (U.F.C Middleweight world title fight, Israël Adesanya is the reigning U.F.C Middleweight world champion)



Jan Błachowicz vs Dominick Reyes (U.F.C 253) (U.F.C Light Heavyweight World title fight)

Juan Archuleta vs Patchy Mix (Bellator 246) (Bellator Bantamweight World title fight, Title was vacant)






Jon Fitch vs Neiman Gracie (Bellator 246)


Liz Carmouche vs Deanna Bennet (Bellator 246)


Colby “Chaos” Covington vs Tyron “The Chosen One” Woodley (U.F.C Fight Night 178)




Khamzat “Borz” Chimaev vs Gerald “GM3” Meerschaert (U.F.C Fight Night 178)

Ryan “Superman” Spann vs Johny Walker (U.F.C Fight Night 178)

Michelle “The Karate Hottie” Waterson vs Angela “Overkill” Hill (U.F.C Fight Night 177)





Khama “The Deathstar” Worthy vs Ottman “Bulldozer” Azaitar Azaitar (U.F.C Fight Night 177)

Phil “Mr Wonderful” Davis vs Lyoto “The Dragon” Machida II (Bellator 245)

Alistair “The Demolition Men” Overeem vs Augusto Sakai (U.F.C Fight Night 176)





Ovince Saint Preux vs Alonso Menifield (U.F.C Fight Night 176)

Aleksander “Rocket” Rakić vs Anthony “Lionheart” Smith (U.F.C Fight Night 175)




Neil “Haitian Sensation” Magny vs Robbie “Ruthless” Lawer (U.F.C Fight Night 175)



Frankie “The Answer” Edgar vs Pedro “The Young Punisher” Munhoz (U.F.C on ESPN 15)

Marcin Prachnio vs Mike Rodriguez (U.F.C on ESPN 15)

Vadim Nemkov vs Ryan Bader (c) (Bellator 244) (U.F.C Light Heavy Weight world title fight)

Julia Budd vs Jessy Miele (Bellator 244)


Stipe Miocic vs Daniel “DC” Cormier (U.F.C 252) (U.F.C Heavyweight world title fight, Stipe Miocic is the reigning U.F.C Heavyweight world champion)

Jairzinho “Bigi Boy” Rozenstruik vs Junior “Cigano” dos Santos (U.F.C 252)


Sean O’Malley vs. Marlon Vera full fight (U.F.C 252)

Derrick “The Black Beast” Lewis vs Alexey “The Boa Constrictor” Oleynik (U.F.C Fight Night 174)


Michael “Iron” Chandler vs Benson “Smooth” Henderson (Bellator 243)

Timothy Johnson vs Matt Mitrione (Bellator 243)

Derek “The Law” Brunson vs Edmen Shahbazyan (U.F.C Fight Night Brunson vs Shahbazyan)

Jennifer Maia vs Joanne Calderwood (U.F.C Fight Night Brunson vs Shahbazyan)

Robert Whittaker vs Darren “The Gorilla” Till (U.F.C on ESPN: Whittaker vs Till)






Fabricio “Vai Cavalo” Werdum vs Alexander “The Mauler” Gustafsson (U.F.C on ESPN: Whittaker vs Till)

Mauricio “Shogun” Rua vs Antonio Rogerio “Minotauro” Nogueira III (U.F.C on ESPN: Whittaker vs Till)



Sergio Pettis vs Ricky Bandejas (Bellator 242)

Joseph Benavidez vs Deiveson Figueiredo II (U.F.C Fight Night: Figueiredo vs. Benavidez 2)


Kelvin Gastelum vs Jack Hermansson (U.F.C Fight Night: Figueiredo vs. Benavidez 2)

Calvin Kattar vs Dan Inge (U.F.C on ESPN: Kattar vs Inge)






Kamaru “The Nigerian Nightmare” Usman (c) vs Jorge “Gamebred” Masvidal (U.F.C 251) (U.F.C Welterweight world title fight, Kamara Usman is the reigning U.F.C Welterweight world champion)






Alexander Volkanovski vs Max Holloway (U.F.C 251)






Petr Yan vs José Aldo Jr (U.F.C 251) (U.F.C Bantamweight World title fight)






Dustin “The Diamond” Poirier vs Dan “The Hangman” Hooker (U.F.C on ESPN: Poirier vs Hooker)

Mike “Platinum” Perry vs Mickey Gall (U.F.C on ESPN: Poirier vs Hooker)

Curtis “Razor” Blaydes vs Alexander “Drago” Volkov (U.F.C on EPSN: Blaydes vs Volkov)

Josh Emmett vs Shane Burgos (U.F.C on EPSN: Blaydes vs Volkov)

Jessica “Evil” Eye vs Cynthia Calvillo (U.F.C on ESPN 10)

Karl “Baby K” Roberson vs. Marvin “The Italian Dream” Vettori (U.F.C on ESPN 10)


Amanda “Lioness” Nunes (c) vs Felicia “FeeNom” Spencer (U.F.C 250) (U.F.C Women’s Featherweight world title fight, Amanda Nunes is the reigning U.F.C Women’s Featherweight world champion)

Raphael Assuncao vs. Cody “No Love” Garbrandt (U.F.C 250)



Cory Sandhagen vs. Aljamain Sterling (U.F.C 250)

Tyron “The Chosen One” Woodley vs Gilbert “Durinho” Burns Full Fight (U.F.C on ESPN 9)

Alistair “The Reem” Overeem vs Walt Harris (U.F.C on ESPN Overeem vs Harris)

Glover Teixeira vs Anthony “Lionheart” Smith (U.F.C Fight Night 171)

Ovince “OSP” St. Preux vs Ben Rothwell (U.F.C Fight Night 171)

Tony “El Cucuy” Ferguson vs Justin “Highlight” Gaethje Full Fight (U.F.C 249)

Henry Cejudo vs Dominick Cruz (U.F.C 249) (U.F.C Bantamweight world title fight, Henry Cejudo is the reigning U.F.C Bantamweight world champion)

Francis “The Predator” Ngannou vs Jairzinho “Bigi Boy” Rozenstruik (U.F.C 249)

Donald “Cowboy” Cerrone vs Anthony “Showtime” Pettis (U.F.C 249)

Fabricio Werdum vs Aleksei Oleinik (U.F.C 249)

Israël Adesanya (c) vs Yoel Romero (U.F.C 248) (U.F.C Middleweight world title fight, Israël Adesanya is the reigning U.F.C Middleweight world champion)

Zhang Weili (c) vs Joanna Jedrzejczyk (U.F.C 248) U.F.C Women’s Strawweight World title fight, Zhang Weili is the reigning U.F.C Women’s Straweight world champion)





Deiveson Figueiredo vs Joseph Benavidez (U.F.C Fight Night 169)

Felicia Spencer vs Zarah Fairn (U.F.C Fight Night 169)

server down alert software free