Highlights 2014

ufc logo klein U.F.C (Ultimate Fighting Championship) // Glory_World_Series Glory World Series // K-1_Logo K – 1 // Bellator MMA BellatorLogo // superkombatSuperkombat Highlights 2014


Junior ”Cigano” Dos Santos VS Stipe Miocic (U.F.C on Fox 13 Dos Santos VS Miocic)

 

Alistair ”The Reem” Overeem VS Stefan ”Skyscraper” Struve (U.F.C on Fox 13)

 

Johny Hendricks (c) VS Robbie Lawler II (U.F.C 181) (U.F.C Welterweight World Title Fight, Johny Hendricks is de huidige kampioen)

 

Travis ”Hoppa” Browne VS Brendan ”The Hybrid” Schaub (U.F.C 181)

 

Frankie Edgar VS Cub Swanson (U.F.C Fight Night 57)

 

Edson Barboza VS Bobby Green (U.F.C Fight Night 57)

Fabricio ”Fai Cavallo” Werdum VS Mark ”Super Somoan” Hunt (U.F.C 180)

 

José Aldo VS Chad Mendes II (U.F.C 179) (U.F.C Featherweight Championship World Title Fight, José Aldo is the reigning U.F.C Featherweight World Champion)

Glory 18 Chicago

 

Robin van Roosmalen VS Davit Kiria

 

Saulo Cavalari VS Zack Mwekassa (Final)

 

Mauricio ”Shogun” Rua VS Ovince St Preux (U.F.C Fight Night 56)

 

Michael ”The Count” Bisping VS Luke Rockhold (U.F.C Fight Night 55)

Enriko Kehl VS Buakaw Banchamek (K-1 World MAX Final 2014, World Title Fight)

Linton Vassell VS Emanuel Newton (Bellator 130)

Mark ”Super Samoan” Hunt VS Roy ”Big Country” Nelson (U.F.C Fight Night 52)

Dustin Poirier vs Conor ”The Notorious” McGregor (c) (U.F.C 178) (U.F.C Flyweight World Title Fight)

T.J Dillashaw VS Joe Soto (U.F.C 177)

Andrei ”The Pitbull” Arlovski VS Antonio ”Bigfoot” Silva (U.F.C Fight Night 51)

Alistair ”The Reem” Overeem VS Ben Rothwell (U.F.C Fight Night 50)

Ronaldo ”Jacaré” Souza VS Gegard Mousasi (U.F.C Fight Night 50)

Chris Weidman (c) VS Lyoto ”The Dragon” Machida (U.F.C 175) (U.F.C Middleweight World Championship Title Fight)

Donald Cerrone vs Jim Miller (Headkick Knock-Out!) (U.F.C Fight Night 45)

 

Brendan ”The Hybrid” Schaub VS Andrei ”The Pitbull” Arlovski (U.F.C 175)

Benson Henderson VS Rafael Dos Anjos (U.F.C Fight Night 43)

Dan ”Hendo” Henderson VS Daniel ”DC” Cormier (U.F.C 173)

 

T.J Dilashaw VS Renan Barao (U.F.C 173)

 

Glory 17 Los Angeles

 

Rico Verhoeven VS Daniel Ghita

 

”The Final”

Artem Levin VS Joe Schilling

 

Glory 16 Denver

”The Final”

Errol Zimmerman VS Anderson ”Braddock” Silva (Errol Zimmerman emoties werden veroorzaakt door het overlijden van zijn trainer, Ramon ”The Diamond” Dekkers)

VIDEO
Gegard Mousasi VS Mark Munoz (U.F.C Fight Night 41)

Glory 15 Istanbul

”The Final”

Gokhan ”The Rebel” Saki VS Tyrone Spong

Jon ”Bones” Jones VS Glover Teixeira (U.F.C 172) (U.F.C Light Heavy Weight World Title Fight)

Antonio Rodrigo ”Minotauro” Nogueira VS Roy ”Big Country” Nelson (U.F.C Fight Night 39 in Abu Dhabi)

Travis Browne VS Fabricio ”Fai Cavallo” Werdum (U.F.C on Fox 11)

Dan ”Hendo” Henderson VS Mauricio ”Shogun” Rua II (U.F.C Fight Night 38)

VIDEO

Robbie Lawler VS Johnny Hendricks (U.F.C 171)

Ronda Rousey VS Sara Mcmann (U.F.C 170)

Glory 14 Zagreb

Davit Kiria VS Andy Ristie

Remy ”The Flying Gentleman” Bonjasky VS Mirko ”CroCop” Filipovic (Farewell Fight voor Remy Bonjasky, die hier zijn allerlaatste partij vecht van zijn imposante carriëre, hij werd onder meer 3 maal K-1 World Grand Prix winnaar)

Lyoto ”The Dragon” Machida VS Gegard Mousasi (U.F.C Fight Night 36)

Jose Aldo vs Ricardo Lamas (U.F.C 169) (U.F.C Feather Weight World Title Fight)

Renan Barao VS Urijah Faber II (U.F.C 169)

Gabriel ”Napao” Gonzaga VS Stipe Miocic (U.F.C on Fox 10)

 

Copyright-symbol www.robbertvanelferen.nl

server down alert software free