Highlights 2015 (2)

ufc logo klein U.F.C (Ultimate Fighting Championship) // Glory_World_Series Glory World Series // K-1_Logo K – 1 // Bellator MMA BellatorLogo // superkombatSuperkombat Highlights 2015 (2e Pagina)

Frankie ”The Answer” Edgar VS Urijah Faber (U.F.C Fight Night 66)

Mark Munoz VS Luke Barnett (U.F.C Fight Night 66)

Stipe Miocic VS Mark ”Super Samoan” Hunt (U.F.C Fight Night 65)

Demetrious Johnson (c) VS Kyoji Horiguchi (U.F.C 186)

Lyoto ”The Dragon” Machida VS Luke Rockhold (U.F.C on FOX 15)

Cub Swanson VS Max Holloway (U.F.C on FOX 15)

Quinton ”Rampage” Jackson VS Fabio Maldonado (U.F.C 186)

Mirko ”CroCop” Filipovic VS Gabriel ”Napao” Gonzaga (U.F.C Fight Night 64) (Mirko had lost to Gabriel Gonzaga at U.F.C 70 back in 2007, and get’s the chance to avenge his loss, and does so in convincing manner.)

Chad ”Money” Mendes VS Ricardo Lamas (U.F.C Fight Night 63)

Glory 20 Dubai Robin ”Pokerface” van Roosmalen VS Andy ”The Machine” Ristie

Al ”Raging” Iaquinta VS Jorge Masvidal (U.F.C Fight Night 63)

Chad ”Money” Mendes VS Ricardo Lamas (U.F.C Fight Night 63)

Conor ”Notorious” McGregor grabs José Aldo’s Featherweight Championship belt of his table during their press conference leading up to U.F.C 194 Aldo VS McGregor)

Joe Schilling VS Melvin Manhoef (Bellator 131)

Al ”Raging” Iaquinta VS Jorge Masvidal (U.F.C Fight Night 63)

Demian Maia VS Ryan Laflare (U.F.C Fight Night Maia VS Laflare)

Erick Silva VS Josh Kosheck (U.F.C Fight Night Maia VS Laflare)

Anthony ”Showtime” Pettis (c) VS Rafael Dos Anjos (U.F.C 185) (U.F.C Lightweight World Title Fight)

Alistair ”The Reem” Overeem VS Roy ”Big Country” Nelson (U.F.C 185)

Marcos Galvao VS Joe ”The baddest men on the planet” Warren (Bellator 135) (Bellator Bantamweight World Title Fight, Joe Warren is the reigning Bellator Bantamweight World Champion)

Ronda ”Rowdy” Rousey VS Cat Zigano (U.F.C 184)

Antonio ”Bigfoot” Silva VS Frank Mir (U.F.C Fight Night 61)

Benson ”Smooth” Henderson VS Brandon Thatch (U.F.C Fight Night 60)

Ray Borg VS Chris Kelades (U.F.C Fight Night 60)

Anderson ”The Spyder” Silva VS Nick ”The Stockton Brawler” Diaz (U.F.C 183)

 

Glory 19 Virginia

”The Final”

Nieky ”The Natural” Holzken VS Raymond ”Real Deal” Daniels

Rico ”The Prince” Verhoeven VS Errol ”The Bonecrusher” Zimmerman

 

Alexander ”The Mauler” Gustafsson VS Anthony ”Rumble” Johnson (U.F.C Fox 14)

 

Gegard ”The Armenian Assassin” Mousasi VS Dan ”Hendo” Henderson (U.F.C Fox 14)

Conor ”Notorious” McGregor VS Dennis Siver (U.F.C Fight Night 59)

Jon ”Bones” Jones (c) VS Daniel ”DC” Cormier (U.F.C 182)

Paul Felder VS Danny Castillo (U.F.C 182)

© www.robbertvanelferen.nl

server down alert software free