Highlights 2021 (2)

Ciryl “Bon Gamin” Gane vs Alexander “Drago” Volkov (U.F.C Fight Night 190)






Tanner “The Bulldozer” Boser vs Ovince “OSP” St. Preux (U.F.C Fight Night 190)

Renato “Moicano” Carneiro vs Jai “The Black Country Banger” Herbert (U.F.C Fight Night 190)

Valentin Moldavsky vs Tim Johnson (Bellator 261)
VIDEO

Chan “The Korean Zombie” Sun Jung VS Dan “Dynamite” Ige (U.F.C on ESPN 25)






Aleksei Oleinik vs. Serghei Spivac (U.F.C on ESPN 25)

Matt Brown vs Dhiego Lima (U.F.C on ESPN 25)

Israel “The Last Stylebender” Adesanya (c) vs Marvin “The Italian Dream” Vettori II (U.F.C 263) (U.F.C Middleweight world title fight, Israël Adesanya is the reigning U.F.C Middleweight world champion)
Password: www.mmashare.com







Deiveson “Daico / Deus da Guerra” Figueiredo (c) vs. Brandon “The Assassin Baby” Moreno II (U.F.C 263) (U.F.C Flyweight world title fight, Deiveson Figueiredo is the reigning U.F.C Flyweight world champion)




Leon “Rocky” Edwards vs Nate “The Stockton Brawler” Diaz (U.F.C 263)






Yaroslav Amosov vs Douglas “The Phenom” Lima (Bellator 260) (Bellator Welterweight world title fight, Douglas Lima is the reigning Bellator Welterweight world champion)


Aaron Pico vs Aiden Lee (Bellator 260)


Jairzinho “Bigi Boy” Rozenstruik vs Augusto Sakai (U.F.C Fight Night 189)

Marcin Tybura vs Walt Harris (U.F.C Fight Night 189)

Cris “Cyborg” Justino vs Leslie “The Peacemaker” Smith II (Bellator 259) (Bellator Featherweight world title fight, Cris Cyborg is the reigning Bellator Women’s Featherweight world title fight)



Darrion “The Wolf” Caldwell vs Leandro “Alter” Higo (Bellator 259)


Charles “do Bronx” Oliveira vs Michael “Iron” Chandler (U.F.C 262)


Beneil Dariush vs Tony “El Cucuy” Ferguson (U.F.C 262)


Marina Rodriguez vs Michelle “The Karate Hottie” Waterson (U.F.C on ESPN 24 Rodriguez vs Waterson)


Alex Morono vs Donald “Cowboy” Cerrone (U.F.C on ESPN 24 Rodriguez vs Waterson)

Juan “The Spaniard” Archuleta vs Sergio “The Phenom” Pettis (Bellator 258) (Bellator Bantamweight world title fight, Juan Archuleta is the reigning Bellator Bantamweight world champion)


Michael “Venum” Page vs Derek “The Barbaric” Anderson (Bellator 258)

Patricky “Pitbull” Freire vs Peter “The Showstopper” Queally (Bellator 258)

Jiří “DENISA” Procházka vs Dominick “The Devastator” Reyes (UFC on ESPN 23 Procházka vs Reyes)




Cody “No Love” Garbrandt vs Rob Font (U.F.C Fight Night 188)




Carla Esparza vs. Yan Xiaonan (U.F.C Fight Night 188)