U.F.C Heavyweight Rankings 205 lb (93.0 kg; 14.6 st) 265 lb (120.2 kg; 18.9 st)

U.F.C Heavyweight Rankings 205 lb (93.0 kg; 14.6 st) 265 lb (120.2 kg; 18.9 st)

Men’s Divisions
Heavyweight (265) – Light Heavyweight (205) – Middleweight (185) – Welterweight (170) – Lightweight (155) – Featherweight (145) – Bantamweight (135) – Flyweight (125)

Women’s Divisions
Women’s Featherweight (145) – Women’s Bantamweight (135) – Women’s Flyweight (125) –  Women’s Strawweight (115)

Fighter OVR UFC Last 3 Fights Next Fight
1 Francis Ngannou 16-3 11-2 W-Stipe Miocic (KO)
W-Jairzinho Rozenstruik (KO)
W-Junior dos Santos (TKO)
2 Stipe Miocic 20-4 14-4 L-Francis Ngannou (KO)
W-Daniel Cormier (DEC)
W-Daniel Cormier (TKO)
3 Derrick Lewis 25-7 16-5 W-Curtis Blaydes (KO)
W-Alexey Oliynyk (TKO)
W-Ilir Latifi (DEC)
4 Curtis Blaydes 14-3 9-3 L-Derrick Lewis (KO)
W-Alexander Volkov (DEC)
W-Junior dos Santos (TKO)
5 Ciryl Gane 8-0 4-0 W-Jairzinho Rozenstruik (DEC)
W-Junior dos Santos (TKO)
W-Tanner Boser (DEC)
Alexander Volkov
06/26/2021
6 Alexander Volkov 33-8 7-2 W-Alistair Overeem (TKO)
W-Walt Harris (TKO)
L-Curtis Blaydes (DEC)
Ciryl Gane
06/26/2021
7 Jairzinho Rozenstruik 11-2 5-2 L-Ciryl Gane (DEC)
W-Junior dos Santos (TKO)
L-Francis Ngannou (KO)
8 Chris Daukaus 11-3 3-0 W-Alexey Oliynyk (TKO)
W-Rodrigo Nascimento (KO)
W-Parker Porter (TKO)
9 Augusto Sakai 15-2-1 4-1 L-Alistair Overeem (TKO)
W-Blagoi Ivanov (DEC)
W-Marcin Tybura (KO)
Shamil Abdurakhimov
05/01/2021
10 Marcin Tybura 21-6 8-5 W-Greg Hardy (TKO)
W-Ben Rothwell (DEC)
W-Maxim Grishin (DEC)
Walt Harris
06/05/2021
11 Blagoi Ivanov 18-4 2-3 L-Augusto Sakai (DEC)
L-Derrick Lewis (DEC)
W-Tai Tuivasa (DEC)
12 Walt Harris 13-9 7-7 L-Alexander Volkov (TKO)
L-Alistair Overeem (TKO)
W-Alexey Oliynyk (KO)
Marcin Tybura
06/05/2021
13 Alexey Oliynyk 59-15-1 8-6 L-Chris Daukaus (TKO)
L-Derrick Lewis (TKO)
W-Fabricio Werdum (DEC)
Sergey Spivak
06/19/2021
14 Tom Aspinall 10-2 3-0 W-Andrei Arlovski (SUB)
W-Alan Baudot (TKO)
W-Jake Collier (TKO)
15 Sergey Spivak 12-2 3-2 W-Jared Vanderaa (TKO)
W-Carlos Felipe (DEC)
L-Marcin Tybura (DEC)
Alexey Oliynyk
06/19/2021
16 Tai Tuivasa 11-3 5-3 W-Harry Hunsucker (TKO)
W-Stefan Struve (KO)
L-Sergey Spivak (SUB)
Greg Hardy
07/10/2021
17 Andrei Arlovski 31-21 20-15 W-Chase Sherman (DEC)
L-Tom Aspinall (SUB)
W-Tanner Boser (DEC)
18 Ben Rothwell 38-13 8-7 L-Marcin Tybura (DEC)
W-Ovince St.Preux (DEC)
W-Stefan Struve (TKO)
Chris Barnett
05/22/2021
19 Alexander Romanov 14-0 3-0 W-Juan Espino (DEC)
W-Marcos Lima (SUB)
W-Roque Martinez (SUB)
20 Juan Espino 10-2 2-1 L-Alexander Romanov (DEC)
W-Jeff Hughes (SUB)
W-Justin Frazier (SUB)
21 Ilir Latifi 14-8 7-6 L-Derrick Lewis (DEC)
L-Volkan Oezdemir (KO)
L-Corey Anderson (DEC)
Tanner Boser
06/05/2021
22 Tanner Boser 19-7-1 3-2 L-Andrei Arlovski (DEC)
W-Raphael Pessoa (TKO)
W-Philipe Lins (KO)
Ilir Latifi
06/05/2021
23 Greg Hardy 7-3 4-3 L-Marcin Tybura (TKO)
W-Maurice Greene (TKO)
W-Yorgan De Castro (DEC)
Tai Tuivasa
07/10/2021
24 Marcos Lima 18-7-1 7-5 W-Maurice Greene (DEC)
L-Alexander Romanov (SUB)
W-Ben Sosoli (TKO)
25 Carlos Felipe 10-1 2-1 W-Justin Tafa (DEC)
W-Yorgan De Castro (DEC)
L-Sergey Spivak (DEC)
Jake Collier
06/12/2021
26 Chase Sherman 15-7 3-6 L-Andrei Arlovski (DEC)
W-Isaac Villanueva (TKO)
W-Jeremy May (TKO)
27 Philipe Lins 14-5 0-2 L-Tanner Boser (KO)
L-Andrei Arlovski (DEC)
W-Josh Copeland (TKO)
28 Jake Collier 12-5 4-4 W-Gian Villante (DEC)
L-Tom Aspinall (TKO)
W-Marcel Fortuna (DEC)
Carlos Felipe
06/12/2021
29 Alexander Gustafsson 18-7 10-7 L-Fabricio Werdum (SUB)
L-Anthony Smith (SUB)
L-Jon Jones (KO)
30 Rodrigo Nascimento 8-1 1-1 L-Chris Daukaus (KO)
W-Don’Tale Mayes (SUB)
W-Michal Martinek (SUB)
Alan Baudot
05/22/2021
31 Jarjis Danho 7-1-1 1-1-1 W-Yorgan De Castro (KO)
D-Christian Colombo (DEC)
L-Daniel Omielanczuk (DEC)
32 Gian Villante 17-13 7-10 L-Jake Collier (DEC)
L-Maurice Greene (SUB)
L-Michal Oleksiejczuk (TKO)
33 Don’Tale Mayes 8-4 1-2 W-Roque Martinez (DEC)
L-Rodrigo Nascimento (SUB)
L-Ciryl Gane (SUB)
34 Jared Vanderaa 11-5 0-1 L-Sergey Spivak (TKO)
W-Harry Hunsucker (TKO)
W-Tony Lopez (DEC)
Justin Tafa
05/22/2021
35 Justin Tafa 4-2 1-2 L-Carlos Felipe (DEC)
W-Juan Adams (TKO)
L-Yorgan De Castro (KO)
Jared Vanderaa
05/22/2021
36 Parker Porter 9-6 1-1 W-Josh Parisian (DEC)
L-Chris Daukaus (TKO)
W-Dirlei Broenstrup (TKO)
37 Josh Parisian 13-4 0-1 L-Parker Porter (DEC)
W-Chad Johnson (KO)
W-Marcus Maulding (TKO)
Roque Martinez
06/19/2021
38 Harry Hunsucker 7-4 0-1 L-Tai Tuivasa (TKO)
W-Cory Moon (KO)
L-Jared Vanderaa (TKO)
39 Alan Baudot 8-2 0-1 L-Tom Aspinall (TKO)
W-Todd Stoute (DQ)
W-Yuto Nakajima (TKO)
Rodrigo Nascimento
05/22/2021
40 Roque Martinez 15-7-2 0-2 L-Don’Tale Mayes (DEC)
L-Alexander Romanov (SUB)
W-Hideki Sekine (TKO)
Josh Parisian
06/19/2021
Ineligible for Rankings
* Suspension
* Inactivity>15 months
* Moving Divisions
* Yet to debut
Travis Browne 18-7-1 9-7-1 L-Alexey Oliynyk (SUB)
L-Derrick Lewis (KO)
L-Fabricio Werdum (DEC)
Shamil Abdurakhimov 20-5 5-3 L-Curtis Blaydes (TKO)
W-Marcin Tybura (TKO)
W-Andrei Arlovski (DEC)
Augusto Sakai
05/01/2021
Sergey Pavlovich 14-1 2-1 W-Maurice Greene (TKO)
W-Marcelo Golm (KO)
L-Alistair Overeem TKO)
Adam Wieczorek 10-2 2-1 L-Marcos Lima (DEC)
W-Arjan Bhullar (SUB)
W-Anthony Hamilton (DEC)
Todd Duffee 9-3 3-2 NC-Jeff Hughes (NC)
L-Frank Mir (KO)
W-Anthony Hamilton (KO)
Raphael Pessoa 10-2 1-2 L-Tanner Boser (TKO)
W-Jeff Hughes (DEC)
L-Ciryl Gane (SUB)
Giacomo Lemos 5-0 0-0 W-Sang Soo Lee (TKO)
W-Eli Pinto (TKO)
W-Bruno Chaves (TKO)
Chris Barnett 21-6 0-0 W-Ahmed Shehu (TKO)
W-Rashaun Jackson (DEC)
W-Yoon Jae Shim (KO)
Ben Rothwell
05/22/2021
Askar Mozharov 21-8 0-0 W-Evgeniy Golub (TKO)
W-Fabrice Degand (TKO)
W-Konstantin Linnik (KO)