Highlights 2019 (3)

Israel “The Last Stylebender” Adesanya VS Anderson “The Spyder” Silva (U.F.C 234)




Marlon “Magic” Moraes VS Raphael Assunção II (U.F.C Fight Night 144)

Patricky ”Pitbull” Freire VS Ryan Scope (Bellator Newcastle: Pitbull VS Scope)

Jose Aldo Jr vs Renato Moicano (U.F.C Fight Night 144)

Jairzinho ”Bigi Boy” Rozenstruik vs Junior Albini (U.F.C Fight Night 144)

Petchpanomrung ”The Professor” Kiatmookao vs Sergei Adamchuk (Glory 63 Houston) (Glory Featherweight world title fight, Petchpanomrung Kiatmookao is the reigning Glory Featherweight world champion)

Ryan ”Darth” Bader VS Fedor ”The Last Emperor” Emelianenko (Bellator 214)

Henry “OK” Corales vs Aaron Pico (Bellator 214)

Henry “The Messenger” Cejudo VS Tj Dilashaw (U.F.C Fight Night 143) (U.F.C Flyweight World title fight, Henry Cejudo is the reigning U.F.C Flyweight world champion)

Paige “12Gauge” VanZant vs Rachael Ostovich (U.F.C Fight Night 143)

Greg Hardy vs Allen Crowder (U.F.C Fight Night 143) (Illegal Knee Disqualification)

Donald “Cowboy” Cerrone VS Alexander Hernandez (U.F.C Fight Night 143)

Jim “A10” Miller vs Clay “The Carpenter” Guida (UFC on ESPN 5)

Trevin “The Problem” Giles vs Gerald “GM3” Meerschaert (UFC on ESPN 5)

Max “Blessed” Holloway (c) vs Frankie “The Answer” Edgar (U.F.C 240) (U.F.C Featherweight world title fight, Max Holloway is the reigning U.F.C Featherweight world champion)




Cristiane “Cris Cyborg” Justino vs Felicia “FeeNom” Spencer (U.F.C 240)


Leon “Rocky” Edwards VS Rafael “RDA” Dos Anjos (U.F.C on ESPN: dos Anjos vs Edwards)


Julia “The Jewel” Budd vs Olga “Big Bad” Rubin (Bellator 224)

Rafael Carvalho vs Chidi “Chidi Bang Bang” Njokuani (Bellator 224)

Germaine “The Iron Lady” de Randamie vs Aspen Ladd (U.F.C Fight Night 155)

Jon “Bones” Jones VS Thiago “Marreta” Santos (U.F.C 239)





Amanda “The Lioness” Nunes VS Holly “The Preachers Daughter” Holm (U.F.C 239)


Petchpanomrung Kiatmookao (c) Anvar Boynazarov (Glory 67) (Glory Featherweight world title fight, Petchpanomrung Kiatmookao is the reigning Glory Featherweight world champion)

Francis “The Predator” Ngannou vs Junior “Cigano” dos Santos (U.F.C on ESPN Ngannou VS. Dos Santos)

Joseph Benavidez vs. Jussier Formiga (U.F.C on ESPN Ngannou VS. Dos Santos)

Chan “The Korean Zombie” Sung Jung vs Renato “Moicano” Carneiro (U.F.C Fight Night 154)

Cedric Doumbé (c) VS Alim Nabiev (Glory 66) (Glory Welterweight world title fight, Cedric Doumbé is the reigning Glory Welterweight world champion)

Gegard “The Dreamcatcher” Mousasi (c) VS Rafael Lafato Jr (Bellator 223) (Bellator Middleweight world title fight, Gegard Mousasi is the reigning Bellator Middleweight world champion)

Artem Lobov VS Paulie Malignaggi (BKFC)

Rory MacDonald (c) vs Neiman Gracie (Bellator 222) (Bellator Welterweight world title fight, Rory MacDonald is the reigning Bellator Welterweight world champion)


Lyoto “The Dragon” Machida VS Chael “The American Gangster” Sonnen (Bellator 222)

Henry “The Messenger” Cejudo vs Marlon Moraes (U.F.C 238) (U.F.C Bantamweight world title fight, The title was vacant since Tj Dilashaw had to give his titles up, due to a positive drug test (EPO) after U.F.C 227 against Cody Garbrandt)



Valentina “Bullet” Shevchenko vs Jessica “Evil” Eye (U.F.C 238) (U.F.C Women’s Flyweight world title fight)


Donald “Cowboy” Cerrone vs Tony “El Cucuy” Ferguson (U.F.C 238)

Anthony Joshua vs Andy Ruiz Jr (WBO, IBF, WBA & IBO World title fight, Anthony Joshua is the reigning WBO,IBF,WBA & IBO World champion)

server down alert software free