Gallery 2

Darren Till VS Stephen ”Wonderboy” Thompson (U.F.C Fight Night 130)

Kevin Lee VS Edson Barboza (U.F.C Fight Night 128)

Dustin ”The Diamond” Poirier VS Justin Ghaetje (U.F.C on Fox 29)

Khabib Nurmagomedov VS Al Iaquinta (U.F.C 223) (U.F.C’s Lightweight world title fight)

Alexander ”Storm” Volkov VS Fabricio ”Fai Cavalo” Werdum (U.F.C Fight Night 127)

Cris Cyborg (c) VS Yana Kunitskaya (U.F.C 222) (U.F.C Women’s Featerweight world title fight)

Jeremy Stephens VS Josh Emmett (U.F.C on Fox 28)

ORLANDO, FL – FEBRUARY 24: (R-L) Jeremy Stephens elbows Josh Emmett in their featherweight bout during the UFC Fight Night event at Amway Center on February 24, 2018 in Orlando, Florida. (Photo by Jeff Bottari/Zuffa LLC/Zuffa LLC via Getty Images)

ORLANDO, FL – FEBRUARY 24: (R-L) Jeremy Stephens throws a spinning back fist against Josh Emmett in their featherweight bout during the UFC Fight Night event at Amway Center on February 24, 2018 in Orlando, Florida. (Photo by Jeff Bottari/Zuffa LLC/Zuffa LLC via Getty Images)

ORLANDO, FL – FEBRUARY 24: (R-L) Jeremy Stephens punches Josh Emmett in their featherweight bout during the UFC Fight Night event at Amway Center on February 24, 2018 in Orlando, Florida. (Photo by Jeff Bottari/Zuffa LLC/Zuffa LLC via Getty Images)

ORLANDO, FL – FEBRUARY 24: (R-L) Jeremy Stephens punches Josh Emmett in their featherweight bout during the UFC Fight Night event at Amway Center on February 24, 2018 in Orlando, Florida. (Photo by Jeff Bottari/Zuffa LLC/Zuffa LLC via Getty Images)

Donald ”Cowboy” Cerrone VS Yancy Medeiros (U.F.C Fight Night 126)

Yoel Romero VS Luke Rockhold (U.F.C 221)

Ronaldo ”Jacare” Souza VS Derek ”The Law” Brunson (U.F.C on Fox 27)

Lorenz Larkin VS Fernando Gonzalez (Bellator 193)

Stipe Miocic VS Francis Ngannou (U.F.C 220) (U.F.C Heavyweight world title fight, Stipe Miocic is the reigning U.F.C Heavyweight world champion)

Douglas ”The Phenom” Lima VS Rory MacDonald (Bellator 192)

Jeremy Stephens VS Do Ho Choi (U.F.C Fight Night 124)

ST. LOUIS, MO – JANUARY 14: (L-R) Jeremy Stephens punches Dooho Choi of South Korea in their featherweight bout during the UFC Fight Night event inside the Scottrade Center on January 14, 2018 in St. Louis, Missouri. (Photo by Josh Hedges/Zuffa LLC/Zuffa LLC via Getty Images)

ST. LOUIS, MO – JANUARY 14: (R-L) Jeremy Stephens punches Dooho Choi of South Korea in their featherweight bout during the UFC Fight Night event inside the Scottrade Center on January 14, 2018 in St. Louis, Missouri. (Photo by Josh Hedges/Zuffa LLC/Zuffa LLC via Getty Images)

ST. LOUIS, MO – JANUARY 14: (R-L) Jeremy Stephens punches Dooho Choi of South Korea in their featherweight bout during the UFC Fight Night event inside the Scottrade Center on January 14, 2018 in St. Louis, Missouri. (Photo by Josh Hedges/Zuffa LLC/Zuffa LLC via Getty Images)

Cris ”Cyborg” Santos VS Holly ”The Preachers Daughter” Holm (U.F.C 219) (U.F.C Women’s Featherweight world title fight, Cris ”Cyborg” Santos is the former Strikeforce Women’s Featherweight Champion and Invicta FC Featherweight Champion), Holly Holm is the former U.F.C Women’s Bantamweight world champion)

 

Rafael Dos Anjos VS Robbie Lawler (U.F.C on Fox 26)

Cub Swanson VS Brian Ortega (U.F.C Fight Night 123)

December 9, 2017; Fresno, CA, USA; Cub Swanson (red gloves) fights Brian Ortega (blue gloves) during UFC Fight Night at Save Mart Center. Mandatory Credit: Kyle Terada-USA TODAY Sports

Rico ”The King of Kickboxing” Verhoeven VS Jamal ”Goliath” Ben Saddik (Glory 49 Redemption Rotterdam) (Glory Heavyweight World Title Fight, Rico Verhoeven is the reigning Glory Heavyweight World Champion)

Max Holloway vs José Aldo (U.F.C 218 Main event)

Francis Ngannou vs Alistair Overeem (U.F.C 218 Co-Main event)

 

Glory 48 New York

Kevin Vannostrand VS Anvar Boynazorov (Interim Featherweight world title fight)

Kevin Gastelum VS Michael ”The Count” Bisping (U.F.C Fight Night 121)

Anthony ”Showtime” Pettis VS Dustin Poirier (U.F.C Fight Night 120)

Glory 47 

Arthem Vakhitov VS Ariel Machado (Glory Light Heavyweight world title fight)

Michael ”The Count” Bisping (c) VS Georges ”GSP” St Pierre (U.F.C 217) (U.F.C Middleweight World Title Fight)

Rose Namajunas VS Joanna Jedrzejczyk (c) (U.F.C 217) (U.F.C’s Women’s straweight world title fight)

 

 

Derek ”Chaos” Brunson VS Lyoto ”The Dragon” Machida (U.F.C Fight Night 119)

SAO PAULO, BRAZIL – OCTOBER 28: (R-L) Derek Brunson punches Lyoto Machida of Brazil in their middleweight bout during the UFC Fight Night event inside the Ibirapuera Gymnasium on October 28, 2017 in Sao Paulo, Brazil. (Photo by Josh Hedges/Zuffa LLC/Zuffa LLC via Getty Images)

SAO PAULO, BRAZIL – OCTOBER 28: (R-L) Derek Brunson punches Lyoto Machida of Brazil in their middleweight bout during the UFC Fight Night event inside the Ibirapuera Gymnasium on October 28, 2017 in Sao Paulo, Brazil. (Photo by Josh Hedges/Zuffa LLC/Zuffa LLC via Getty Images)

Darren Till VS Donald ”Cowboy” Cerrone (U.F.C Fight Night 118)

Rico ”The king of kickboxing” Verhoeven VS Antonio ”Bigfoot” Silva (Glory 46)

 

Glory 46 China 

Alex Pereira VS Simon Marcus (Glory Middleweight world title fight)

 

Tony Ferguson VS Kevin Lee (U.F.C 216)

 

Demetrious ”Mighty Mouse” Johnson VS Ray Borg (U.F.C 216)

Glory 45 Amsterdam

Hesdy ”Fighterheart” Gerges VS Mladen Brestovac (Glory 45 Amsterdam) (Headkick Knock-out!)

Ovince St Preux VS Yushin Okami (U.F.C Fight Night 117 St Preux VS Okami)

Gökhan ”The Rebel” Saki VS Henrique da Silva (U.F.C Fight Night 117 St Preux VS Okami)

Luke Rockhold VS David Branch (U.F.C Fight Night 116 Rockhold vs Branch)